Spielplan

Startdatum
So., 25.02.2024 Heimspieltag
Bezirksklasse RR O
25. Februar, 09:00 Uhr
/
Semptsporthalle
BOL RR
25. Februar, 10:30 Uhr
/
Semptsporthalle
E-Jugend männl.
25. Februar, 12:00 Uhr
/
Moosburg, Sporthalle Hauptschule
Bezirksoberliga Süd
25. Februar, 12:00 Uhr
/
Semptsporthalle
Bezirksoberliga Mitte
25. Februar, 12:15 Uhr
/
Schrobenhausen,Dreifachsporthalle
Bezirksklasse Ost
25. Februar, 13:30 Uhr
/
Semptsporthalle
Mi., 28.02.2024
Bezirksklasse Ost
28. Februar, 19:00 Uhr
/
Semptsporthalle
Sa., 02.03.2024
Gruppe 4 (mMinis) RR
02. März, 12:00 Uhr
/
Landshut, Halle Sportzentrum West
Bezirksoberliga Süd-Ost
02. März, 12:30 Uhr
/
Altötting, Dreifachturnhalle Hauptschule
BOL RR
02. März, 13:30 Uhr
/
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle
Bezirksoberliga
02. März, 19:00 Uhr
/
Manching, Sporthalle am Lindenkreuz
So., 03.03.2024
E-Jugend männl.
03. März, 08:00 Uhr
/
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr.
Bezirksoberliga Mitte
03. März, 13:30 Uhr
/
Neutraubling, Sporthalle Mittelschule
Bezirksliga RR M
03. März, 14:00 Uhr
/
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr.
Bezirksliga
03. März, 15:30 Uhr
/
Simbach, Richard-Findel-Halle
Bezirksoberliga Süd
03. März, 16:00 Uhr
/
Semptsporthalle
Bezirksoberliga
03. März, 16:00 Uhr
/
Zolling, Dreifach-Turnhalle
Mi., 06.03.2024
Bezirksklasse Ost
06. März, 19:00 Uhr
/
Semptsporthalle
Sa., 09.03.2024 Heimspieltag
Bezirksklasse RR O
09. März, 11:00 Uhr
/
Waldkraiburg, Halle Gymnasium
Bezirksoberliga Süd-Ost
09. März, 12:15 Uhr
/
Metten, St. Benedikt Halle
Bezirksoberliga Mitte
09. März, 14:00 Uhr
/
Semptsporthalle
Bezirksoberliga Süd
09. März, 14:45 Uhr
/
Oberschleißheim, Sporthalle an der Jahnstr.
Bezirksoberliga
09. März, 15:30 Uhr
/
Semptsporthalle
Bezirksoberliga
09. März, 17:30 Uhr
/
Semptsporthalle
Bezirksliga
09. März, 19:15 Uhr
/
Semptsporthalle
So., 10.03.2024
BOL RR
10. März, 09:30 Uhr
/
Rohrbach, Turmberg Sporthalle
Bezirksklasse RR O
10. März, 15:00 Uhr
/
Neufahrn, Halle des TSV Neufahrn
Sa., 16.03.2024
Gruppe 4 (mMinis) RR
16. März, 08:00 Uhr
/
Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle
Bezirksoberliga Süd-Ost
16. März, 14:00 Uhr
/
Semptsporthalle
Bezirksliga
16. März, 15:00 Uhr
/
Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule
Bezirksoberliga
16. März, 15:30 Uhr
/
Freising, Luitpoldhalle
Bezirksoberliga
16. März, 17:00 Uhr
/
Mainburg, Sporthalle Mittelschule
Bezirksklasse Süd West
16. März, 17:30 Uhr
/
Freising, Luitpoldhalle
So., 17.03.2024
E-Jugend männl.
17. März, 09:00 Uhr
/
Landshut, Sparda-Bank Sporthalle
Bezirksklasse Ost
17. März, 16:00 Uhr
/
Passau, Dreifachturnhalle
Sa., 23.03.2024 Heimspieltag
Bezirksliga
23. März, 15:30 Uhr
/
Semptsporthalle
Bezirksklasse Süd West
23. März, 17:30 Uhr
/
Semptsporthalle
Sa., 13.04.2024
Bezirksliga
13. April, 12:30 Uhr
/
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium
Bezirksoberliga
13. April, 14:30 Uhr
/
Indersdorf, Dreifachturnhalle Gymnasium